Ligue 2 2026-2027 Season Accuracy
18 games scored · 2026-2027
Draw: 30.2%
Away Win: 37.9% (Nantes)
Under: 52.5%
No Goal: 47.3%
Over 2.5
Draw: 28.4%
Away Win: 43.6% (St Etienne)
Under: 47.7%
No Goal: 38.2%
Over 2.5
Draw: 31.4%
Away Win: 32.3% (Red Star)
Under: 51.8%
No Goal: 46.1%
Over 2.5
Draw: 30.4%
Away Win: 29.1% (Nancy)
Under: 52.8%
No Goal: 51.3%
Over 2.5
Draw: 28.3%
Away Win: 24.9% (Montpellier)
Under: 54.9%
No Goal: 49.0%
Under 2.5
Draw: 31.1%
Away Win: 32.3% (Dunkerque)
Under: 48.2%
No Goal: 48.0%
Under 2.5
Draw: 30.3%
Away Win: 28.5% (Sochaux)
Under: 52.5%
No Goal: 54.5%
Under 2.5
Draw: 31.4%
Away Win: 32.1% (Clermont)
Under: 56.8%
No Goal: 60.9%
Under 2.5
Draw: 31.1%
Away Win: 28.1% (Dijon)
Under: 51.7%
No Goal: 46.6%
Over 2.5
Draw: 31.0%
Away Win: 32.5% (Metz)
Under: 51.1%
No Goal: 47.6%
Under 2.5
Draw: 27.9%
Away Win: 43.5% (Nantes)
Under: 52.8%
No Goal: 48.2%
Under 2.5
Draw: 27.5%
Away Win: 45.8% (St Etienne)
Under: 50.1%
No Goal: 38.7%
Over 2.5
Draw: 31.3%
Away Win: 32.4% (Annecy)
Under: 52.2%
No Goal: 47.5%
Over 2.5
Draw: 28.6%
Away Win: 27.9% (Laval)
Under: 50.2%
No Goal: 48.1%
Over 2.5
Draw: 31.0%
Away Win: 28.8% (Boulogne)
Under: 55.8%
No Goal: 52.5%
Under 2.5
Draw: 24.9%
Away Win: 20.8% (Grenoble)
Under: 49.4%
No Goal: 48.8%
Under 2.5
Draw: 30.0%
Away Win: 38.5% (Reims)
Under: 56.0%
No Goal: 50.0%
Over 2.5
Draw: 27.9%
Away Win: 20.5% (Pau FC)
Under: 48.1%
No Goal: 49.4%
Under 2.5